Home   Funny Videos (36) [3 videos] Funny Videos (35) [4 videos] Funny pictures (11) + Jokes (8) [4 pictures] [5 jo... Funny Videos (34) [3 videos] Fireman is a hard job! [1 video] Funny Videos (33) [3 videos] Little Rap Wonder [1 video] Funny pictures (10) + Jokes (7) [9 pictures] [3 jo... VW Unpimp [4 videos] Death Date ...When You Will Die? [1 tool]
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Mr TytkaFunny Pictures (12) + Jokes (9) [9 pictures] [3 jokes]

Bubba died in a fire and was burnt pretty bad & the morgue needed someone to identify the body. So his two best friends, Daryl & Gomer were sent for.

Daryl went in and the mortician pulled back the sheet. Daryl said,

“Yup, he’s burnt pretty bad. Roll him over.”

So the mortician rolled him over and Daryl looked and said,

“Nope, ain’t Bubba.”

The mortician thought that was rather strange. Then he brought Gomer in to identify the body. Gomer took a look at him and said,

“Yup, he’s burnt real bad, roll him over.”

The mortician rolled him over and Gomer looked down and said,

“No, it ain’t Bubba.

The mortician asked, “How can you tell?”

Gomer said, “Well, Bubba had two assholes.”

What? He had two assholes?” said the mortician.

“Yup, everyone in town knew he had two assholes.

Every time we went to town, folks would say,

“Here comes Bubba with them two assholes”.


****************************

A little kid walks into a taxi and sits right behind the driver and starts yelling,

‘’If my dad was a bull and my mom a cow, I’d be a little bull.'’

The driver starts getting mad at the noisy kid, who continues with,

‘’If my dad was an elephant and my mom a girl elephant, I’d be a little elephant.'’

The kid goes on with several animals until the bus driver gets angry and yells at the kid,

‘’What if your dad was a drunkard and your mom was a prostitute?!'’

The kid smiles and says, ‘’I'd be a bus driver!'’

****************************

A dumb blonde was standing in front of a soda machine outside of a local store.

After putting in sixty cents, a root beer pops out of the machine. She set it on the ground, puts sixty more cents into the machine and pushes another button suddenly, a coke comes out the machine!

She continued to do this until a man waiting to use the machine became impatient.

Excuse me, can I get my soda and then you can go back to whatever stupid thing you are doing?”

The blonde turns around and says, “Yeah right! I’m not giving up this machine while I’m still winning!.”


funniest stuff
funniest stuff
funniest stuff
funniest stuff
funniest stuff
funniest stuff
funniest stuff
funniest stuff
funniest stuff

Labels: , ,

----------- -----------


LOL! Thanks for the laughs again!

Post a Comment
  • February 2007
  • March 2007
  • April 2007
  • May 2007
  • June 2007
  • July 2007
  • August 2007
  • September 2007
  • October 2007
  • March 2008
  • May 2008
  • June 2008
  • March 2013
  • Cheer Friends:

    69
    haha, wtf, sport and more links!
    www.69.is


    Leenks
    Your daily dosage of links
    www.leenks.com


    Blarf
    Look links and comment them
    http://blarf.nu/


    Fun Stuff
    Funn Stuff
    funstuff.webeeq.com


    MilkandCookies
    Community Moderated Funny Videos, Links and Dada
    www.milkandcookies.com


    Addictive Sites
    Where addicts come to surf.
    www.addictivesites.com


    Killer Fun
    Games, humor, funny pictures, videos etc.
    www.killerfun.com


    Buzz Bazooka
    look links and comment them
    www.buzz.bazooka.se


    College Humor
    Funny videos, funny pictures, jokes, and original comedy videos
    www.collegehumor.com


    Ueba V4: Link Dumper
    cool, funny, multimedia, curiosity and more...
    www.ueba.net


    Vicclap.hu
    look links and comment them
    http://vicclap.hu


    >> b2 <<
    Most unique links. Go and ascertain!
    www.b2.is


    Szánalmas
    Interesting stuff, go!
    www.szanalmas.hu


    Amazing Planet
    If you want cool games, great videos, latest news, amazing facts and excellent wallpapers, than you have come to the right place.
    www.amazing-planet.net


    Evil Humor
    Daily Link Dump.
    www.evilhumor.com


    I Am Bored
    Sites for when you're bored
    www.i-am-bored.com

    Subscribe



     funniest pictures

    addtomyyahoo4Subscribe in NewsGator OnlineAdd to My AOL
    Subscribe in RojoSubscribe with BloglinesAdd to netvibes
    Add to Google